Elite Jersey S/S ♀

The Elite cycling jersey combines everything consumer needs from cycling clothing.

The Stone® material used in this product as the only one on the market guarantees protection against UV radiation from 80% to 90% regardless of the color in which it will be sublimated…

We also did not believe it, so before we decided to offer it to customers, it was tested by Tour de Pologne drivers and confirmed its amazing parameters, so now every cyclist will be able to enjoy its properties.

When designing the model and its specifications, we also took into account the fact that Jersey must be breathable, light and durable, and we did so.

This is provided by other materials used, whose names cannot be given to make Jersey unique and one of a kind.

The sleeves are finished with an insert that provides comfort and makes the shirt lighter.

Noteworthy is also the most comfortable type of finishing collar for the cyclist, combining fashion and convenience of use. The cut is very well-fitted to the body.

  • Stone fabric® guarantee great breathablity and anti UV protection
  • Sleeves are finished by lycra insert to decrease weight of jersey.
  • Silicone gripper elastic at waist
  • Full lenght covered zipper
  • 18°-32°C / 65°-90°F
  • Weight: 126g

 

Want a discount? Become a member!
Kategoria:

2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
1KLATKA PIERSIOWA (A)71768084879196100
2TALIA5861656872768083
3DŁ. PRZODU (B)4546474849505050
4DL. TYŁU6566676869707172
5DŁ. REKAWA3132323334353536
6OBWÓD RĘKAWA GÓRA2425262829303132

Updating…
  • Brak produktów w koszyku.